User:Arayaz: Difference between revisions

From FrathWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|valign=top|'''Age:'''
|valign=top|'''Age:'''
|| 13
|| 14
|-
|-
|valign=top|'''Profession:'''
|valign=top|'''Profession:'''
Line 13: Line 13:
|valign=top|'''Pronouns:'''
|valign=top|'''Pronouns:'''
|| she/her
|| she/her
|-
|valign=top|'''Fluent:'''
|| English (American)
|-
|-
|valign=top|'''Most active on:'''
|valign=top|'''Most active on:'''
|| The [[CBB]], [[Tyuns]]
|| Discord (@arayazn)
|-
|-
|valign=top|'''[[Khemehekis Conlanger Taxonomy]]:'''
|valign=top|'''[[Khemehekis Conlanger Taxonomy]]:'''
|| Filler/scrapper/replacer
|| Scrapper, sandboxer, circumnavigator
|-
|-
|valign=top|'''Conlangs:'''
|valign=top|'''Conlangs:'''
|| Hóubenk (soon to be renamed), 2c2ef0, and collablangs Arskiilz and Kahóra. More will be created soon, I'm sure.
|| I can't keep up with the cycle of creation and replacement, so just check [https://cbbforum.com/viewtopic.php?t=8097| my CBB thread]
|-
|-
|valign=top|'''Interests:'''
|valign=top|'''Interests:'''
|| Conlanging (obviously), writing, music, worldbuilding, art
|| Conlanging, music
|}
|}



Revision as of 12:49, 12 December 2024

Hazel A. B.

Conflag sma.png

Age: 14
Profession: Student
Pronouns: she/her
Most active on: Discord (@arayazn)
Khemehekis Conlanger Taxonomy: Scrapper, sandboxer, circumnavigator
Conlangs: I can't keep up with the cycle of creation and replacement, so just check my CBB thread
Interests: Conlanging, music

Hello! I am Arayaz, though on the CBB I used to be called Üdj. If you want to learn about any of my stuff, use my CBB thread; I doubt I'll ever get around to making pages on here for any of my languages.

I used to have a fair bit of stuff written here, but now it's all on the fancy sidebar template, so... nothing to fill the room for now!